Market Activity

Last updated: Sep 1, 2021 16:54 ET

SymbolCompany NameLastChange% ChangeVolume
SOCKSmooth Rock Ventures Corp.0.080+0.025+45.45%278,000
JORJourdan Resources Inc.0.065+0.020+44.44%3.675M
IZNInZinc Mining Ltd.0.040+0.010+33.33%237,738
TNRTNR Gold Corp.0.065+0.015+30.00%1.316M
LIAmerican Lithium Corp.2.750+0.620+29.11%3.042M
SLIStandard Lithium Ltd.8.340+1.880+29.10%416,601
VECVanadian Energy Corp.0.090+0.020+28.57%136,074
BBCM Resources Corporation0.155+0.030+24.00%105,000
ATUAltura Energy Inc.0.225+0.035+18.42%4.242M
AAZAzincourt Energy Corp.0.065+0.010+18.18%2.517M
PUCPancontinental Resources Corpo0.140+0.020+16.67%421,500
SPICanadian Spirit Resources Inc.0.075+0.010+15.38%198,687
ALALX Resources Corp.0.075+0.010+15.38%218,510
AGXSilver X Mining Corp.0.395+0.050+14.49%401,620
THRMTherma Bright Inc.0.410+0.050+13.89%1.675M
DKLDecklar Resources Inc.1.150+0.140+13.86%203,745
RSSRESAAS Services Inc.1.400+0.170+13.82%147,316
FUUFission 3.0 Corp.0.125+0.015+13.64%704,366
SVGSilver Grail Resources Ltd.0.210+0.025+13.51%132,600
BNXABanxa Holdings Inc.3.180+0.360+12.77%213,653
STNDStandard Uranium Ltd.0.310+0.035+12.73%154,490
GQCGoldquest Mining Corp.0.180+0.020+12.50%104,257
LADNew Carolin Gold Corp.0.090+0.010+12.50%349,000
UNVUniversal Copper Ltd.0.090+0.010+12.50%299,800
PROPershimex Resources Corporatio0.045+0.005+12.50%1,000
KZDKaizen Discovery Inc.0.045+0.005+12.50%344,045
QNCQuantum eMotion Inc.0.455+0.050+12.35%2.141M
TEMTembo Gold Corp.0.185+0.020+12.12%1.214M
ISOIsoEnergy Ltd.3.250+0.340+11.68%516,667
ICMIconic Minerals Ltd.0.240+0.025+11.63%528,500

Update every 5 minutes.
Prices delayed at least 15 minutes.


Search by Symbol       Canada   US  



Top

Write us

Find us at the office

Zawodniak- Bushar street no. 43, 41415 Nouakchott, Mauritania

Give us a ring

Janeicia Dischner
+77 583 658 542
Mon - Fri, 10:00-15:00

Tell us about you