Bob Fisher ... (6 episodes, 2019)
Rob Greenberg ... (6 episodes, 2019)
Jay Karas ... (4 episodes, 2021)
Jacob Tierney ... (4 episodes, 2021)
Bob Fisher ... (created for American television by) (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Bob Fisher ... (written by) (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Bob Fisher ... (teleplay by) (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Bob Fisher ... (television story by) (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Rob Greenberg ... (created for American television by) (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Rob Greenberg ... (written by) (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Rob Greenberg ... (teleplay by) (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Rob Greenberg ... (television story by) (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tad Quill ... (created for American television by) (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tad Quill ... (written by) (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tad Quill ... (teleplay by) (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tad Quill ... (television story by) (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Denis Denis Leary ...  Sean Moody Sr. 14 episodes, 2019-2021
Elizabeth Elizabeth Perkins ...  Ann Moody 14 episodes, 2019-2021
François François Arnaud ...  Dan Moody 14 episodes, 2019-2021
Chelsea Chelsea Frei ...  Bridget Moody 14 episodes, 2019-2021
Jay Jay Baruchel ...  Sean Moody Jr. 14 episodes, 2019-2021
Josh Josh Segarra ...  Marco 12 episodes, 2019-2021
María María Gabriela de Faría ...  Cora 12 episodes, 2019-2021
Gerry Gerry Dee ...  Roger 10 episodes, 2019-2021
Mike Mike Paterson ...  Tony 6 episodes, 2019-2021
Christopher Christopher Nicholas Smith ...  Nick 6 episodes, 2021
Kwasi Kwasi Songui ...  Big Stan 6 episodes, 2019-2021
Kevin Kevin Bigley ...  Monty 5 episodes, 2019
Nadia Nadia Dajani ...  Grace 5 episodes, 2021
Scott Scott Ryan Yamamura ...  Doug 5 episodes, 2019-2021
Massimo Massimo Cannistraro ...  Dimitri Dukakis / ... 5 episodes, 2019-2021
Sarah Sarah Afful ...  Agape 4 episodes, 2021
Ulka Ulka Simone Mohanty ...  Mukta 4 episodes, 2019
Linda Linda Goranson ...  Grandma Mary / ... 4 episodes, 2019-2021
Tristan Tristan D. Lalla ...  Dave Corbett / ... 4 episodes, 2019-2021
Anïs Anïs Khalfi ...  Baby Suroosh 4 episodes, 2021
Sophia Sophia Khalfi ...  Baby Suroosh 4 episodes, 2021
Anthony Anthony Jones Nestoras ...  Al Dukakis 4 episodes, 2019-2021
Ayesha Ayesha Mansur Gonsalves ...  Linda 3 episodes, 2021
Shailene Shailene Garnett ...  Jocelyn (Nicks Girlfriend) / ... 3 episodes, 2021
Megan Megan Park ...  Ali 3 episodes, 2019
Pax Pax Atom Pandozzi ...  Miles 3 episodes, 2019
Ryan Ryan S. Hill ...  Cody 3 episodes, 2019
Sarah Sarah Booth ...  Elena 2 episodes, 2019
Raphael Raphael Grosz-Harvey ...  Cole / ... 2 episodes, 2019
Susan Susan Bain ...  Rachel 2 episodes, 2019
Chip Chip Chuipka ...  Sam 2 episodes, 2019
Lucinda Lucinda Davis ...  Mary / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Georgina Georgina Vassilakos ...  Dimitri Dukakis Wife 2 episodes, 2021
Mashal Mashal Nazari ...  Lauren / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Luis Luis Oliva ...  Ted / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Mike Mike Chute ...  Ice Road Puckers Husky Player / ... 2 episodes, 2021
Dan Dan Beirne ...  Dustin Lundgren 1 episode, 2021
Daniela Daniela Sandiford ...  Stacy (Bridgets Friend) 1 episode, 2021
Vlad Vlad Alexis ...  Patrick (Anns Patient) 1 episode, 2021
Nick Nick Circelli ...  Magician 1 episode, 2021
Xavier Xavier Sotelo ...  Alberto 1 episode, 2019
Luke Luke McPhail ...  Atlas - Birthday Boy 1 episode, 2021
Christian Christian Paul ...  Customs Agent Terry 1 episode, 2021
Jennifer Jennifer Seguin ...  Meg 1 episode, 2019
Sonia Sonia Vigneault ...  Kathy 1 episode, 2019
Alain Alain Chanoine ...  Bobby (Marcos Colleague) 1 episode, 2021
Una Una Kay ...  Older Woman with a Walker 1 episode, 2021
Gauri Gauri Prasad ...  Jenny (Anns Patient) 1 episode, 2021
Harry Harry Standjofski ...  Stanley - Impound Worker 1 episode, 2021
Udit Udit Bombay ...  Tonys Crew - Guy 1 episode, 2019
Normand Normand Carrière ...  Abbott - Head Monk 1 episode, 2021
Jason Jason Cavalier ...  Sales Manager 1 episode, 2021
Matthew Matthew Kabwe ...  Owner 1 episode, 2021
Michael Michael Mancini ...  Herman Johnson 1 episode, 2021
Paul Paul Stewart ...  Mr. Donahue 1 episode, 2021
Jane Jane McLean ...  Rebecca 1 episode, 2019
Lindsay Lindsay Mullan ...  Meredith 1 episode, 2019
Melissa Melissa Toussaint ...  Cop 1 episode, 2019
Emilee Emilee Veluz ...  Tonys Crew - Girl 1 episode, 2019
Derek Derek Johns ...  Lawrence (Lucky Pucks) 1 episode, 2021
Andre Andre Bedard ...  Terrence - Delivery Guy 1 episode, 2019
Stone Stone Lewis ...  Josh 1 episode, 2019
Samuel Samuel Vendette ...  Sean Jr. (11 Years Old) 1 episode, 2019
William William S. Taylor ...  Yafeu 1 episode, 2021
Arlen Arlen John Bonnar ...  Priest 1 episode, 2019
Irlande Irlande Côté ...  Bridget (10 Years Old) 1 episode, 2019
Abdul Abdul Ayoola ...  Kwasi - Ghanaian Band Leader 1 episode, 2021
Jeremy Jeremy Cabrera ...  Larry 1 episode, 2021
Krin Krin Haglund ...  Molly 1 episode, 2021
Kashanti Kashanti Sandy ...  Barista 1 episode, 2021
Kim Kim Feeney ...  Veterinarian 1 episode, 2019
Tristan Tristan Langburt ...  Dan (8 Years Old) 1 episode, 2019
David David Pryde ...  Cook 1 episode, 2019
Lynne Lynne Adams ...  Wendy 1 episode, 2021
Sylvain Sylvain Landry ...  Clown 1 episode, 2021
K.C. K.C. Coombs ...  Volunteer 1 episode, 2019
Kash Kash Kanapathipillai ...  Impound Worker 1 episode, 2021
Priscilla Priscilla Richer ...  Al Dukakis Wife 1 episode, 2021
Dave Dave Campbell ...  Cop 1 episode, 2021
Sonia Sonia Berube ...  AA Meeting Participant #1 1 episode, 2021
Christopher Christopher Colaco ...  Horse Wrangler 1 episode, 2021
Daniel Daniel Esteban Rojas ...  AA Meeting Participant #3 1 episode, 2021
Sarita Sarita Van Dyke ...  AA Meeting Participant #2 1 episode, 2021
Camila Camila Fitzgibbon ...  Traveller (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Jason Burrows ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Bob Fisher ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Rob Greenberg ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Irene Litinsky ... producer (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Phil Lloyd ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Trent ODonnell ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tad Quill ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Eric Tannenbaum ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Kim Tannenbaum ... executive producer (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jason Wang ... co-executive producer (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Loic Bernard ... line producer (8 episodes, 2021)
Denis Leary ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2021)
Elizabeth Perkins ... executive producer (8 episodes, 2021)
Louisa Skinner ... associate producer (8 episodes, 2021)
David Waco ... associate producer (6 episodes, 2019)
Lyle Workman ... (6 episodes, 2019)
Pierre Jodoin ... (8 episodes, 2021)
Joe Kessler ... (6 episodes, 2019)
Justin Lachance ... (3 episodes, 2021)
Arthur Tarnowski ... (3 episodes, 2021)
Joe DAugustine ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Jeff Hall ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Dean Pollack ... (2 episodes, 2019)
Simon Webb ... (2 episodes, 2021)
Anya Colloff ... (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Michael V. Nicolo ... (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Julie Breton ... (6 episodes, 2019)
Martine Kazemirchuk ... (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Vincent Gingras-Liberali ... supervising art director (8 episodes, 2021)
Sébastien Thivierge ... (6 episodes, 2019)
Christophe Guitart ... assistant hair stylist (6 episodes, 2019)
Joan Patricia Parris ... makeup department head (6 episodes, 2019)
Nancy Ferlatte ... key makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Audrey Lampron ... hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Marcelo Padovani ... key hair stylist (1 episode, 2019)
Cynthia Patton ... hair department head (1 episode, 2019)
Sabrina Trudel ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2019)
Loic Bernard ... production manager (8 episodes, 2021)
Anne Peloquin ... unit manager (8 episodes, 2021)
Jim Kontos ... unit production manager (6 episodes, 2019)
Pascal Elissalde ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2019)
Marlee Gruss-Neidhardt ... third assistant director (6 episodes, 2019)
Clara Haddad ... trainee assistant director (6 episodes, 2019)
Erik Ajduk ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2021)
Anne-Marie Chaurette ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2021)
Ariane Collman ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2021)
Brigitte Goulet ... first assistant director (4 episodes, 2021)
Jeanne Leblanc ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Johanzen Aldana ... third assistant director (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021)
Martin Chalifoux ... Construction supervisor (8 episodes, 2021)
Frederic St-Jean ... art department coordinator (4 episodes, 2021)
Geneviève Blais ... property master (6 episodes, 2019)
Annette Bélanger ... art dpt coordinator (6 episodes, 2019)
Sylvain Bélanger ... lead man (6 episodes, 2019)
David Fafard ... Assistant Art Department Coordinator (6 episodes, 2019)
Simon Pineau ... decorator (6 episodes, 2019)
Pierre Antoine Rousse ... set dresser (6 episodes, 2019)
Vickie Simon-Valois ... prop buyer (6 episodes, 2019)
Claire Alary ... property master (4 episodes, 2021)
Annie Carpentier ... property master (4 episodes, 2021)
Tyler Gibb ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)
Francis Gauthier ... sound designer (8 episodes, 2021)
Bret Killoran ... re-recording mixer (8 episodes, 2021)
Michel Lecoufle ... sound mixer (8 episodes, 2021)
Claire Pochon ... dialogue editor (8 episodes, 2021)
Rickley W. Dumm ... sound effects editor (6 episodes, 2019)
Sébastien Froment ... boom operator (6 episodes, 2019)
Eileen Horta ... Supervising Sound Editor (6 episodes, 2019)
Philippe Mercier ... sound mixer (6 episodes, 2019)
David Raines ... re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2019)
Colin Rogers ... adr mixer (5 episodes, 2019)
Beau Emory ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2019)
Paul Lynch ... adr recordist (4 episodes, 2019)
Dan Yale ... dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2019)
Lucy Wolf ... sound editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Frankie Fiore ... Playback operator (1 episode, 2019)
Jessica Goodwin ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2019)
Steven Gurman ... sound post studio manager (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021)
Mario Dumont ... special effects supervisor (8 episodes, 2021)
David Pleau ... special effects technician (8 episodes, 2021)
Louis Craig ... special effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2019)
Kumar Gaurav ... visual effects producer (8 episodes, 2021)
Cécile Morel ... visual effects producer: Folks VFX (8 episodes, 2021)
Simon Beaupré ... visual effects lead: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Didier Bertrand ... visual effects artist: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Camille Dao ... visual effects artist: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Maxime Desforges ... visual effects editor: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Valérie Dugas ... visual effects artist: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Jean-François Ferland ... visual effects supervisor: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Jessica Francoeur-Ducharme ... visual effects artist: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Bryan Hsu ... visual effects artist: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Siugi Aurélie Kuoch ... visual effects accountant: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Fabien Labbé ... visual effects i/o: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Marie-Claude Lafontaine ... visual effects producer: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Maxime Lapointe ... visual effects artist: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Amelie Marcoux ... visual effects ressources coordinator: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Pierre-David Myles ... visual effects coordinator: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Catherine Nadeau ... vfx human ressources: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Charles Richer ... visual effects artist: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Jean-Pierre Riverin ... digital mattepainting: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Marc A. Rousseau ... visual effects executive producer: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Sonia Wu ... visual effects artist: Alchemy 24 (6 episodes, 2019)
Rick Ravenell ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2019)
Charles Marchand ... Flame artist: Phenomen FX (1 episode, 2021)
Valérie Roussin-Potvin ... digital compositor: MELS (1 episode, 2021)
Eric Belanger ... hockey double: Sean Jr. (1 episode, 2021)
Jonathan Fillion ... hockey double: Roger (1 episode, 2021)
Eric Goulet ... hockey double: Sean Sr. (1 episode, 2021)
Charles Castonguay ... video-assist technician (8 episodes, 2021)
Simon Desrochers-Laplante ... video coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
Felice Grana ... first assistant B camera (8 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Lynn ... camera operator (8 episodes, 2021)
Stephane Boisvert ... Generator Operator (6 episodes, 2019)
Bruno Ferland ... gaffer (6 episodes, 2019)
Vincent Gouin ... Video Coordinator (6 episodes, 2019)
Alice Lemieux ... Camera trainee (6 episodes, 2019)
Hugo Longtin ... b camera operator (6 episodes, 2019)
Shaun Nagorny ... best boy rigging grip (6 episodes, 2019)
Samuel Ouimet ... DIT (6 episodes, 2019)
Dominique Ricard ... A Camera Operator (6 episodes, 2019)
Étienne Geoffrion ... key grip (4 episodes, 2021)
Marie-Julie Besse ... first assistant camera: c camera (3 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Chrétien Jr. ... best boy electric (1 episode, 2019)
Austin Grass ... stabilized remote head operator (1 episode, 2019)
Neal Irvine ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Nicolas Lesage ... grip (1 episode, 2021)
Julie Breton ... extras casting (8 episodes, 2021)
Andrea Kenyon ... casting: Canada (8 episodes, 2021)
Randi Wells ... casting: Canada (8 episodes, 2021)
Taylor Armstrong ... network casting assistant (6 episodes, 2019)
Clint Alexander ... casting: New York (1 episode, 2019)
Jason Harris ... adr voice casting (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021)
Kyle Gregor-Pearse ... post-production coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
Myriam Boileau ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2021)
Philippe Marineau ... assistant editor (4 episodes, 2021)
Mark Gasparo ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Bessie Haynes ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2019)
Bill Holley ... colorist: dailies (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021)
Véronique Melançon ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2021)
Patrick Goulet ... location manager (6 episodes, 2019)
Blake Bunzel ... assistant music editor (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Ann Kline ... music supervisor (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Carly Van Skaik ... music supervisor (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Tessa Phillips ... music editor (8 episodes, 2021)
Stephen Lotwis ... music editor (6 episodes, 2019)
Sara Mann ... Vocalist (1 episode, 2019)
Jasper Randall ... vocal contractor (1 episode, 2019)
Marcelle Simpson ... assistant music editor (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Isabelle Faivre-Duboz ... script supervisor (8 episodes, 2021)
Milena Popovic ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2019)
Denis Chamberland ... Cast driver (8 episodes, 2021)
Pierre Olivier Chénard ... transportation coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
Maxime Cote ... Cast Driver (8 episodes, 2021)
Alexandre Desbiens ... driver (8 episodes, 2021)
Sandro Di Gioacchino ... driver (8 episodes, 2021)
David Dufresne ... driver: 3, 5 STARS (8 episodes, 2021)
Philippe Gilbert ... transportation captain (8 episodes, 2021)
Victor Lafond ... driver (8 episodes, 2021)
Julien Latendresse ... driver (8 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Leduc ... Production Driver (8 episodes, 2021)
Tasso Mathiopoulos ... driver (8 episodes, 2021)
Simon Paquin ... transportation co-captain (8 episodes, 2021)
Martin Patrice ... driver (8 episodes, 2021)
Daniel Matthews ... transportation coordinator (6 episodes, 2019)
Mel Weisberger ... assistant (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Courtney Rasmussen ... Stand-In: María Gabriela de Faría (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Geneviève Côté ... production secretary (8 episodes, 2021)
Liana Dee ... first assistant accountant (8 episodes, 2021)
Christian Fluet ... production accountant (8 episodes, 2021)
Mélanie Lebrun-Lacouvée ... production coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
Alex Lévesque-Lacouvée ... Assistant production coordinator (8 episodes, 2021)
Mariann Petit ... Set Runner (8 episodes, 2021)
Shawn Aumond ... First Assistant Accountant: Payroll (6 episodes, 2019)
Sylvain Bélanger ... light man (6 episodes, 2019)
Laurence Chaillez ... Back-up Set production assistant (6 episodes, 2019)
Ève Christin-Cuerrier ... clearance coordinator (6 episodes, 2019)
Timothy Ferris ... office clerk (6 episodes, 2019)
Eric Gendron ... Production runner (6 episodes, 2019)
Patricia Gomez ... second assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2019)
Mindy May Jenkins ... production accountant (6 episodes, 2019)
Garret McKay ... Writers Assistant (6 episodes, 2019)
Arthur Ortiz ... adr loop group (6 episodes, 2019)
Charlene Vallespin ... Production Secretary (6 episodes, 2019)
Joey Wills ... assistant logistics manager (6 episodes, 2019)
Sébastien Paquet ... swing production assistant (4 episodes, 2019)
Gabriel Lavina ... Travel Coordinator (4 episodes, 2021)
Lucinda Fortin ... craft assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Jean-Francois Hall ... swing production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Spiri Katerelos ... first assistant accountant (1 episode, 2019)

Write us

Find us at the office

Zawodniak- Bushar street no. 43, 41415 Nouakchott, Mauritania

Give us a ring

Janeicia Dischner
+77 583 658 542
Mon - Fri, 10:00-15:00

Tell us about you